- Name
- Phone
- Address
Daniel Reznik
Daniel Reznik currently lives in Aventura, FL, United States of America.
Daniel Reznik was born in January 1978 and is currently 48 years old. Public records show that Daniel lives at 19707 Turnberry Way, Apt 19B, Aventura, FL 33180-2575 since May 2025. Previous address history may also place Daniel in Miami, FL, Aventura, FL, Brooklyn, NY, New York, NY, Astoria, NY, and Morganville, NJ, and other nearby areas over the years.
The primary phone number linked to the profile is (917) 215-1132, reported as a Wireless number through Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA. Additional phone records may include (718) 336-1240 and (718) 375-9533, and other historical contact numbers. Known email addresses tied to the profile may include [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], and [email protected], and other archived email accounts.
Daniel Reznik, Age 48 , Born on January 1978
Current Address:
Current Phone Number:
(917) 215-1132 – Wireless, Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA, August 2010
Email Address:
Remove Record
Prior Phone Numbers:
(718) 336-1240
– Landline, Verizon Services Corporation, June 2007
(718) 375-9533
– Landline, Verizon New York Inc, April 2006
Marital Status: No
Family & Relatives:
Daniel Reznik (Age 48, Jan 1978)
David Reznik (Age 20, Mar 2006)
Ilana Cortez (Age 35, Nov 1990)
Irina Reznik (Age 71, Dec 1954)
Jenny Bykova (Age 45, Feb 1981)
Jenny Reznik (Age 45, Feb 1981)
Jonathan Reznik (Age 38, Sep 1987)
Yury Reznik (Age 78, Dec 1947)
Aleeza Reznik (Age 25, Apr 2001)
Close Friends and Associates:
Daniel Pavlovskiy (Age 27, Nov 1998)
Yevgeny Yevgeny (Age 60, Jun 1966)
Milivoj Tosic (Age 47, Sep 1978)
Ari Shapiro (Age 77, Jan 1949)
Bethsabe Velasquez (Age 82, May 1944)
David Miller (Age 69, Apr 1957)
Dieter Stadler (Age 80, Sep 1945)
Doni Perse (Age 63, Nov 1962)
Elias Goldstein (Age 84, Aug 1941)
Current Employment for Daniel Reznik:
BROOKLYN HOTEL GROUP
ONEBEAT
Work Experience for Daniel Reznik:
Education:
PACE UNIVERSITY
NEW YORK REAL ESTATE SCHOOL
Still looking for the correct Daniel Reznik? There are more pages of results for Daniel Reznik. Try getting more specific and search using the city, state, or specific location. USA People Search has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!